Staff

Name Position Email Phone
Gabrielle Allen Exceptional Children Teacher Send email N/A
Elsa Armijos ESL Send email N/A
Kelly Barbee Math Teacher Send email N/A
Vivian Barnette Drafting Teacher Send email N/A
Brian Bean EC Teacher Assistant Send email N/A
Miriam Breslin English Teacher Send email N/A
Penny Breslin School Counselor Send email N/A
Ariel Bridges English Teacher Send email N/A
Ashley Britt School Counselor Send email N/A
Karen Brown Graphics and Design Send email N/A
Amy Brundage Exceptional Children Teacher Send email N/A
Dana Burleson Exceptional Children Teacher Send email N/A
James Cagle Lead Custodian Send email N/A
Suzanne Clanton Math Teacher Send email N/A
Nikki Cleaver Testing Coordinator Send email N/A
John Cord Exceptional Children Teacher Send email N/A
Mimi Cotton English Teacher Send email N/A
Jason Crayton Student Resource Officer Send email N/A
Edna Edge ISS Coordinator Send email N/A
Georgette Edgerton Science Teacher Send email N/A
Charles Edwards Woodworking Teacher Send email N/A
Tracy Eudy Health Science Teacher Send email N/A
Jennifer Farmer Math Teacher Send email N/A
Randall Fike Art Teacher Send email N/A
Jessie Hamilton Science Teacher Send email N/A
Jeffery Hansen History Teacher Send email N/A
Jessica Hargest Math Teacher Send email N/A
Ms. Rachel Hartzog School Social Worker Send email N/A
Wes Herlocker Physical Education Send email N/A
Kathy High Business/Finance/Marketing Teacher Send email N/A
Myra Hill Custodian Send email N/A
Cheri Hinson Teacher Assistant Send email N/A
Riley Honeycutt Spanish Teacher Send email N/A
Chad Horn Physical Education Send email N/A
Bookkeeper Jackie Huneycutt Secretary/Bookkeeper Send email N/A
Steven Huneycutt Masonry Send email N/A
Marty Ingram Assistant Principal Send email N/A
Tammy Jones Receptionist Send email N/A
Natasha Krueger Assistant Principal Send email 704-961-5202
Janet Lancaster History Teacher Send email N/A
Robert Letto Science Teacher Send email N/A
Kadie Love Foods and Nutrition Teacher Send email N/A
Kelly Markell Teacher Assistant Send email N/A
Sam Mcfarlane History Teacher Send email N/A
Anne McLendon Principal Send email N/A
Mickey Mooney Automotive Technology Teacher Send email N/A
Brett Morton History Teacher / Head Football Coach Send email N/A
Colleen O'Toole Family and Consumer Science Teacher Send email N/A
Deanna Outen Career Development Coordinator Send email N/A
Wallace Reed JROTC Instructor Send email N/A
Dan Rice History Teacher Send email N/A
Natalee Rogers Agriculture Teacher Send email N/A
Molly Russell EC Teacher Assistant Send email N/A
Jordan Sells CTE Teacher Send email N/A
Vanessa Shields Exceptional Children Teacher Send email N/A
Daniel Smith Physical Education/Athletic Director Send email N/A
Derek Smith Band/Chorus Instructor Send email N/A
Wendy Smith Science Teacher Send email N/A
Ritchie Stiller JROTC Instructor Send email N/A
Rachel Taylor Data Manager Send email N/A
John Thompson CTE Teacher Send email N/A
Connie Trowbridge English Teacher Send email N/A
Wes Tucker Theatre/Drama Teacher Send email N/A
Cindi Ward English Teacher Send email N/A
Chad Whitley School Librarian Send email N/A
Holly Williams School Nurse Send email N/A
Chad Yow Math Teacher Send email N/A